Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
1. Vilniaus „Viltis“   6:1
1:1
7:0
1:1
7:0
2:0
2:1
1:2
1:1
8:2
2:1
5:0
3:2
5:2
9:1
6:0
3:0
11:1
7:2
3:0
8:1
13:0
22 18 3 1 111 19 +92 57 browse
2. Šalčininkėlių „Visinčia“ 1:6
1:1
  2:0
1:1
2:0
5:2
1:2
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:4
3:1
3:2
4:2
6:3
4:3
6:2
9:0
6:1
5:1
7:0
5:0
22 15 3 4 77 35 +42 48 browse
3. Baltosios Vokės FK 0:7
1:1
0:2
1:1
  2:1
2:6
0:1
2:0
2:1
5:3
2:1
2:1
0:0
2:1
6:1
4:0
2:1
1:1
4:1
1:1
8:0
10:1
22 13 5 4 57 32 +25 44 browse
4. Vilniaus „Nerealas“ 0:7
0:2
0:2
2:5
1:2
6:2
  2:0
3:5
1:3
3:1
1:0
2:2
4:3
2:1
4:1
7:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
6:0
10:0
5:2
22 14 1 7 68 41 +27 43 browse
5. Pabradės „Modulis“ 1:2
2:1
2:1
1:1
1:0
0:2
0:2
5:3
  2:0
4:1
0:1
3:4
1:0
5:0
4:0
1:3
2:2
3:1
6:2
2:3
10:0
5:1
22 13 2 7 60 30 +30 41 browse
6. Vilniaus „Viesulas“ 1:1
2:8
2:1
1:2
1:2
3:5
3:1
1:3
0:2
1:4
  1:0
0:0
3:1
0:1
6:0
4:1
8:0
6:0
3:0
3:2
9:2
8:4
22 12 2 8 66 40 +26 38 browse
7. Lentvario FK 1:2
0:5
4:2
1:3
1:2
1:2
0:1
2:2
1:0
4:3
0:1
0:0
  2:2
0:3
5:2
7:3
3:2
2:3
4:1
4:1
10:0
6:0
22 10 3 9 58 40 +18 33 browse
8. Vilniaus „Trivartis“ 2:3
2:5
2:3
2:4
0:0
1:2
3:4
1:2
0:1
0:5
1:3
1:0
2:2
3:0
  3:1
0:1
2:0
0:4
1:3
4:2
3:2
6:1
22 7 2 13 39 48 -9 23 browse
9. Vilniaus „Katastrofa“ 1:9
0:6
3:6
3:4
1:6
0:4
1:4
1:7
0:4
3:1
0:6
1:4
2:5
3:7
1:3
1:0
  2:2
2:0
2:2
4:1
9:0
4:1
22 6 2 14 44 82 -38 20 browse
10. Vilniaus PILK 0:3
1:11
2:6
0:9
1:2
1:1
1:3
1:3
2:2
1:3
0:8
0:6
2:3
3:2
0:2
4:0
2:2
0:2
  4:4
1:1
11:3
3:1
22 4 5 13 40 77 -37 17 browse
11. Vilniaus „Pionieriai“ 2:7
0:3
1:6
1:5
1:4
1:1
0:3
0:6
2:6
3:2
0:3
2:3
1:4
1:4
3:1
2:4
2:2
1:4
4:4
1:1
  4:3
4:0
22 4 4 14 36 76 -40 16 browse
12. Vilniaus „Arpas“ 1:8
0:13
0:7
0:5
0:8
1:10
0:10
2:5
0:10
1:5
2:9
4:8
0:10
0:6
2:3
1:6
0:9
1:4
3:11
1:3
3:4
0:4
  22 0 0 22 22 158 -136 0 browse
Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
1. Vilniaus „Olimpija“   2:1
1:1
1:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
1:1
2:0
1:1
1:0
3:0
2:0
3:1
1:2
2:5
4:0
4:2
1:0
2:0
3:0
3:1
4:0
22 15 3 4 48 23 +25 48 browse
2. Vilniaus „Advoco“ 1:2
1:1
  4:0
2:3
5:1
3:0
4:0
1:4
1:1
2:1
2:0
1:2
2:0
1:0
1:0
6:1
5:1
0:1
5:1
6:3
8:0
2:2
22 14 3 5 63 24 +39 45 browse
3. Širvintų „Širvinta“ 3:1
1:3
0:4
3:2
  1:4
0:2
4:3
2:7
1:6
1:0
4:1
1:8
1:0
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
7:3
3:0
1:0
1:0
22 15 0 7 44 46 -2 45 browse
4. Vilniaus „Vingis“ 1:3
3:1
1:5
0:3
4:1
2:0
  2:4
1:2
0:3
1:4
0:3
6:0
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:2
1:2
1:0
3:0
3:2
7:1
2:1
22 13 0 9 50 42 +8 39 browse
5. Kalvelių „Ave.Ko.“ 1:1
0:2
0:4
4:1
3:4
7:2
4:2
2:1
  2:2
7:3
2:3
4:0
0:1
2:1
3:1
4:5
1:0
0:0
2:2
5:0
3:5
3:1
22 11 4 7 59 41 +18 37 browse
6. Nemenčinės SK 1:1
0:1
1:1
1:2
6:1
0:1
3:0
4:1
2:2
3:7
  1:2
3:1
0:6
3:2
4:1
3:2
1:2
1:1
2:5
2:0
5:1
3:0
22 10 4 8 49 40 +9 34 browse
7. Vilniaus „R-faktorius“ 0:3
0:2
0:2
2:1
1:4
8:1
3:0
0:6
3:2
0:4
2:1
1:3
  3:1
1:0
1:2
1:2
0:0
2:1
8:0
0:0
5:2
1:1
22 10 3 9 42 38 +4 33 browse
8. Vilniaus „Audra“ 1:3
2:1
0:2
0:1
0:1
1:2
2:3
2:3
1:0
1:2
6:0
2:3
1:3
0:1
  2:1
1:5
1:0
2:2
3:2
2:1
2:1
4:1
22 9 1 12 36 38 -2 28 browse
9. Vilniaus KFMK „Geležinis Vilkas“ 5:2
0:4
0:1
1:6
1:2
0:2
1:3
2:3
1:3
5:4
1:4
2:3
2:1
2:1
1:2
5:1
  0:2
4:2
2:3
1:0
4:2
4:2
22 9 0 13 44 53 -9 27 browse
10. Vilniaus „Ozo tapyrai“ 2:4
0:1
1:5
1:0
0:2
0:2
2:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
2:1
1:1
0:0
1:2
0:1
2:2
2:0
2:4
  3:2
3:0
2:0
1:3
22 7 4 11 25 33 -8 25 browse
11. Trakų „Trakai“ 0:2
0:3
1:5
3:6
3:7
0:3
0:3
2:3
2:2
0:5
5:2
0:2
0:8
0:0
2:3
1:2
3:2
0:1
2:3
0:3
  1:2
5:1
22 3 2 17 30 68 -38 11 browse
12. Vilniaus „Imperialas“ 1:3
0:4
0:8
2:2
0:1
0:1
1:7
1:2
5:3
1:3
1:5
0:3
2:5
1:1
1:2
1:4
2:4
2:4
0:2
3:1
2:1
1:5
  22 3 2 17 27 71 -44 11 browse
Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
1. Pabradės SŽK   0:1
4:0
0:2
0:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
3:0
2:0
2:1
4:1
5:1
3:1
3:0
4:0
2:1
1:0
3:0
3:0
6:0
8:0
1:0
3:0
5:1
24 18 2 4 65 14 +51 56 browse
2. Vilniaus „Žaibai“ 1:0
0:4
  4:1
4:2
4:2
3:2
0:0
3:4
2:4
0:0
1:0
1:2
4:0
1:3
2:0
2:1
3:1
7:0
3:1
4:0
4:2
4:1
4:0
6:1
24 17 2 5 67 31 +36 53 browse
3. Vilniaus „AM Staff“ 2:0
1:0
1:4
2:4
  1:2
2:0
3:0
0:1
3:2
3:4
6:2
7:1
2:1
6:0
4:2
2:0
2:1
2:4
2:8
6:1
4:0
2:1
3:1
3:0
24 17 0 7 69 39 +30 51 browse
4. Vilniaus „Spartakas“ 2:1
1:1
2:4
2:3
2:1
0:2
  2:1
6:3
1:0
3:1
1:2
3:6
0:1
6:1
2:2
4:0
6:1
8:1
1:1
2:0
3:0
4:0
7:1
4:0
24 15 3 6 72 33 +39 48 browse
5. Vilniaus FK „Medžiai“ 1:1
0:3
0:0
4:3
0:3
1:0
1:2
3:6
  3:1
1:1
2:1
2:5
1:1
2:2
1:0
3:2
2:0
3:1
3:1
4:3
6:0
5:1
3:0
3:0
24 14 5 5 54 37 +17 47 browse
6. Vilniaus „Olandai“ 0:2
1:2
4:2
0:0
2:3
4:3
0:1
1:3
1:3
1:1
  3:1
5:2
2:2
5:1
1:1
6:1
4:1
1:0
4:1
4:1
4:1
5:1
3:1
5:1
24 14 4 6 66 35 +31 46 browse
7. Vilniaus „Liberalų Sąjūdis“ 1:4
1:5
0:1
2:1
2:6
1:7
2:1
6:3
1:2
5:2
1:3
2:5
  0:2
2:0
0:0
2:0
2:1
4:1
4:3
4:0
5:2
2:1
4:0
5:0
24 14 1 9 58 50 +8 43 browse
8. Vilniaus ISG-Tera 1:3
0:3
0:4
3:1
1:2
0:6
1:0
1:6
1:1
2:2
2:2
1:5
2:0
0:2
  3:0
2:3
2:0
3:1
1:1
2:0
2:0
0:3
0:0
1:0
24 9 5 10 31 45 -14 32 browse
9. Vilniaus „Futboliukas“ 0:4
1:2
0:2
1:2
2:4
0:2
2:2
0:4
0:1
2:3
1:1
1:6
0:0
0:2
0:3
3:2
  1:1
1:2
2:0
3:1
6:0
2:3
0:0
3:2
24 5 5 14 31 49 -18 20 browse
10. Vilniaus „ZYBAJAZZ“ 0:1
0:3
1:3
0:7
1:2
4:2
1:6
1:8
0:2
1:3
1:4
0:1
1:2
1:4
0:2
1:3
1:1
2:1
  3:2
2:4
2:0
0:1
3:1
2:2
24 5 2 17 28 65 -37 17 browse
11. Vilniaus „Joma“ 0:3
0:6
1:3
0:4
8:2
1:6
1:1
0:2
1:3
3:4
1:4
1:4
3:4
0:4
1:1
0:2
0:2
1:3
2:3
4:2
  5:4
2:0
1:1
3:3
24 4 4 16 39 71 -32 16 browse
12. Vilniaus „Reaktyvas“ 0:8
0:1
2:4
1:4
0:4
1:2
0:3
0:4
0:6
1:5
1:4
1:5
2:5
1:2
0:2
3:0
0:6
3:2
0:2
1:0
4:5
0:2
  4:0
1:1
24 4 1 19 26 77 -51 13 browse
13. Vilniaus „Rezervai“ 0:3
1:5
0:4
1:6
1:3
0:3
1:7
0:4
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:5
0:4
0:5
0:0
0:1
0:0
2:3
1:3
2:2
1:1
3:3
0:4
1:1
  24 0 6 18 16 76 -60 6 browse
Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
1. Vilniaus „Stickers“   2:3
3:1
8:1
5:1
2:0
7:1
4:4
7:1
3:1
4:1
6:0
0:1
3:1
0:1
3:0
2:4
4:2
5:1
7:1
6:0
3:0
2:3
4:2
3:1
24 18 1 5 93 31 +62 55 browse
2. Vilniaus „Tėvynės Sąjunga“ 3:2
1:3
  1:0
0:0
0:0
2:4
3:3
4:0
3:2
0:6
4:1
2:2
3:3
1:1
3:2
2:0
7:2
4:2
2:0
7:2
6:1
4:0
3:0
5:1
24 15 6 3 70 37 +33 51 browse
3. Vilniaus FK „Orionas“ 1:8
1:5
0:1
0:0
  1:3
4:5
0:4
2:0
1:0
2:0
3:3
2:1
2:1
0:0
6:1
5:2
7:0
6:1
2:1
6:3
5:2
7:2
3:0
5:1
24 15 3 6 71 44 +27 48 browse
4. Vilniaus „Renne“ 0:2
1:7
0:0
4:2
3:1
5:4
  1:6
0:6
2:2
5:3
3:3
3:5
1:3
3:1
0:0
4:2
3:2
4:0
4:2
6:2
4:3
9:0
5:1
3:1
24 14 4 6 73 58 +15 46 browse
5. Skaidiškių FK 4:4
1:7
3:3
0:4
4:0
0:2
6:1
6:0
  6:0
6:3
4:0
1:2
0:4
3:2
10:3
7:1
4:1
2:3
2:2
5:2
5:1
8:1
0:2
5:0
24 14 3 7 92 48 +44 45 browse
6. Grigiškių „Grija“ 1:3
1:4
2:3
6:0
0:1
0:2
2:2
3:5
0:6
3:6
  2:1
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
6:0
8:1
2:1
7:1
4:0
10:0
3:0
5:2
24 14 1 9 79 47 +32 43 browse
7. Vilniaus „Pietų IV“ 0:6
1:0
1:4
2:2
3:3
1:2
3:3
5:3
0:4
2:1
1:2
1:3
  2:1
3:2
3:2
3:2
2:0
3:0
1:1
12:2
1:5
5:0
4:1
2:1
24 13 4 7 61 50 +11 43 browse
8. Vilniaus „Pressas“ 1:3
1:0
3:3
1:1
1:2
0:0
3:1
1:3
4:0
2:3
3:2
1:3
1:2
2:3
  2:3
1:2
7:0
5:1
2:2
4:2
7:2
2:0
1:0
4:0
24 11 4 9 59 38 +21 37 browse
9. Vilniaus „Vova“ 0:3
4:2
2:3
0:2
1:6
2:5
0:0
2:4
3:10
1:7
2:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
2:1
  3:0
3:2
1:3
4:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
0:1
24 8 1 15 44 68 -24 25 browse
10. Vilniaus „Šaltupys“ 2:4
1:5
2:7
2:4
0:7
1:6
2:3
0:4
1:4
3:2
0:6
1:8
0:2
0:3
0:7
1:5
0:3
2:3
  1:0
2:1
4:0
4:2
7:2
1:5
24 6 0 18 37 93 -56 18 browse
11. Vilniaus „Rytas“ 1:7
0:6
0:2
2:7
1:2
3:6
2:4
2:6
2:2
2:5
1:2
1:7
1:1
2:12
2:2
2:4
3:1
2:4
0:1
1:2
  2:1
2:2
3:2
5:2
24 4 4 16 42 90 -48 16 browse
12. Vilniaus „Euforija-GV“ 0:3
3:2
1:6
0:4
2:5
2:7
3:4
0:9
1:5
1:8
0:4
0:10
5:1
0:5
2:7
0:2
1:2
2:1
0:4
2:4
1:2
2:2
  1:2
2:0
24 4 1 19 31 99 -68 13 browse
13. Vilniaus „Setas“ 2:4
1:3
0:3
1:5
0:3
1:5
1:5
1:3
2:0
0:5
0:3
2:5
1:4
1:2
0:1
0:4
0:2
1:0
2:7
5:1
2:3
2:5
2:1
0:2
  24 4 0 20 27 76 -49 12 browse
Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Žaidėjas Įvarčiai
T. Chomičius Viltis 38
V. Šaveiko Grigiškių FK 36
D. Raksa Spartakas 33
S. Kaušinis Modulis 32
M. Kasperūnas Pietų IV 32
E. Rukas AM Staff 30
J. Dičkovskij Skaidiškių FK 30
J. Pečiukaitis Renne 24
G. Vilkin Visinčia 24
J. Zagurskas Nerealas 21
Daugiausiai geltonų kortelių
Žaidėjas Įvarčiai
T. Korkut Nerealas 8
R. Klimentjevas Pietų IV 8
A. Borščevskis Lentvario FK 7
D. Litvinov ISG 7
R. Solomin Skaidiškių FK 7
Varžybų etapai