Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
1. Vilniaus FK „Gariūnai“   1:1
2:1
1:3
2:1
3:1
0:2
1:3
1:1
4:1
4:0
2:1
1:1
2:2
4:1
1:1
1:0
6:2
4:2
5:0
2:1
7:2
1:0
10:0
7:3
8:2 6:1 5:1 5:2 28 20 5 3 96 36 +60 65 browse
2. Naujosios Vilnios FK „Granitas“ 1:1
1:2
3:1
  5:2
3:2
0:3
0:5
0:2
2:1
2:0
4:0
3:0
3:2
1:2
5:2
4:0
7:1
4:2
5:1
2:1
5:2
5:0
6:1
8:0
0:2 8:1 5:1 4:0 28 21 1 6 96 37 +59 64 browse
3. Naujųjų Verkių FK 1:2
1:3
2:0
2:5
2:3
3:0
  2:0
1:2
4:0
2:1
2:3
7:2
2:0
2:3
2:1
4:1
8:0
4:2
3:1
9:2
3:0
6:3
3:1
7:3
6:3 5:1 7:0 3:1 28 21 0 7 103 43 +60 63 browse
4. Vilniaus „Polonija“ 3:1
1:1
1:4
5:0
2:0
1:2
0:2
2:1
0:4
  1:0
2:2
0:3
1:1
3:2
1:2
6:0
5:3
7:2
4:1
6:1
7:1
0:0
9:0
8:2
5:3 4:0 8:1 5:0 28 18 4 6 97 39 +58 58 browse
5. Vilniaus „Rotalis“ 0:4
1:2
1:1
0:2
0:4
0:3
1:2
3:2
2:7
0:1
2:2
3:0
  3:1
2:1
1:1
0:0
3:5
6:1
3:0
5:2
6:1
6:4
8:1
2:4
3:2 5:0 3:0 1:0 28 14 4 10 70 53 +17 46 browse
6. Trakų TFK 2:2
1:4
1:1
2:3
2:1
2:5
0:2
3:2
1:2
1:1
2:3
2:1
1:3
1:2
1:1
  1:1
1:0
3:0
2:3
5:1
3:1
3:2
16:2
2:0
0:1 2:4 5:0 8:0 28 12 5 11 73 48 +25 41 browse
7. Širvintų „Širvinta“ 0:1
2:6
2:4
0:4
1:7
2:4
1:4
0:8
2:4
0:6
3:5
2:7
0:0
5:3
1:6
1:1
0:1
0:3
  2:3
1:3
17:1
11:1
5:3
8:3
4:0 3:2 3:0 0:0 28 8 3 17 76 90 -14 27 browse
8. Vilniaus TERA 0:5
1:2
2:7
1:5
1:2
2:5
1:3
2:9
0:3
1:4
1:6
1:7
0:3
2:5
1:6
3:2
1:5
1:3
3:2
3:1
1:17
  4:3
5:1
0:0
1:1 0:6 1:2 2:0 28 6 2 20 41 115 -74 20 browse
9. Baltosios Vokės FK 0:1
0:10
3:7
0:5
1:6
0:8
3:6
1:3
3:7
0:0
0:9
2:8
4:6
1:8
4:2
2:3
2:16
0:2
1:11
3:5
3:8
3:4
1:5
0:0
  2:0 2:2 3:1 7:1 28 4 3 21 51 144 -93 15 browse
10. Lentvario „Klevas“ 2:8 2:0 3:6 3:5 2:3 1:0 0:4 1:1 0:2     3:2   10 3 1 6 17 31 -14 10 browse
11. Vilniaus „Vėtra-2-Snoras“ 1:6 1:8 1:5 0:4 0:5 4:2 2:3 6:0 2:2       3:2 10 3 1 6 20 37 -17 10 browse
12. Elektrėnų FK 1:5 1:5 0:7 1:8 0:3 0:5 0:3 2:1 1:3 2:3       10 1 0 9 8 43 -35 3 browse
13. Vilniaus „Žalgiris-Griunvald“ 2:5 0:4 1:3 0:5 0:1 0:8 0:0 0:2 1:7   2:3     10 0 1 9 6 38 -32 1 browse
Vieta Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. Rng. Prg. Lyg. Prl. + - Skrt. Tšk.
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Žaidėjas Įvarčiai
E. Ščerbakovas Širvinta 25
J. Kleimionov Naujųjų Verkių FK 24
E. Skarina Polonija, Baltosios Vokės FK 20
R. Pranckevičius Naujųjų Verkių FK 19
R. Tamarin Granitas 15
D. Dikšaitis Gariūnai 15
V. Novičkov Rotalis 15
S. Kaušinis Polonija 15
V. Frizel Polonija 15
A. Rudzianiec Polonija 13
Daugiausiai geltonų kortelių
Žaidėjas Įvarčiai
A. Seniutis Granitas 7
A. Ostrouch Granitas 6
V. Voleiko TERA 6
A. Semežas Rotalis 5
A. Kmitas Širvinta 5
Varžybų etapai
PavadinimasVaržybosPradžiaPabaigaDalyviųVeiksmai
2010 m. - 4 lygmuo (VAFF pirmenybės) III lyga 2010 m. balandžio 22 d. 2010 m. lapkričio 13 d. 11