Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panevėžio „Aukštaitija“ | 4:2 2:2 0:0 |
2:1 3:2 3:2 |
1:0 3:1 1:1 |
4:2 3:2 5:0 |
6:1 3:0 5:3 |
4:0 8:1 17:1 |
18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 74 | 21 | +53 | 48 | ||
2. | Biržų „Rinkuškiai“ | 2:4 2:2 0:0 |
3:1 2:5 2:1 |
2:1 0:1 1:0 |
3:0 4:2 1:2 |
7:2 3:0 4:1 |
7:0 7:2 7:0 |
18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 57 | 24 | +33 | 38 | ||
3. | Panevėžio „Auris“ | 1:2 2:3 2:3 |
1:3 5:2 1:2 |
6:2 0:2 3:2 |
1:2 8:2 1:1 |
4:2 7:0 2:0 |
5:0 9:0 10:0 |
18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 68 | 28 | +40 | 31 | ||
4. | Panevėžio „Ekrano senjorai“ | 0:1 1:3 1:1 |
1:2 1:0 0:1 |
2:6 2:0 2:3 |
4:2 4:3 3:3 |
1:4 1:0 3:2 |
3:2 4:1 4:0 |
18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 34 | +3 | 29 | ||
5. | Panevėžio „Rožynas“ | 2:4 2:3 0:5 |
0:3 2:4 2:1 |
2:1 2:8 1:1 |
2:4 3:4 3:3 |
0:4 4:4 6:1 |
6:2 2:2 6:1 |
18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 45 | 55 | -10 | 19 | ||
6. | Panevėžio FA | 1:6 0:3 3:5 |
2:7 0:3 1:4 |
2:4 0:7 0:2 |
4:1 0:1 2:3 |
4:0 4:4 1:6 |
1:1 6:0 8:1 |
18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 39 | 58 | -19 | 14 | ||
7. | Panevėžio „Fokusas“ | 0:4 1:8 1:17 |
0:7 2:7 0:7 |
0:5 0:9 0:10 |
2:3 1:4 0:4 |
2:6 2:2 1:6 |
1:1 0:6 1:8 |
18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 114 | -100 | 2 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klaipėdos „Ekspauta“ | 3:1 0:3 7:4 |
2:3 2:2 0:2 |
6:1 4:2 4:0 |
13:1 8:0 5:1 |
5:1 7:1 5:2 |
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 71 | 24 | +47 | 34 | ||
2. | Plikių „Klarksonas-Plikiai“ | 1:3 3:0 4:7 |
2:1 0:3 2:1 |
8:0 1:3 4:3 |
10:1 8:5 9:0 |
6:2 4:1 3:0 |
15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 65 | 30 | +35 | 33 | ||
3. | Klaipėdos „Baltija“ | 3:2 2:2 2:0 |
1:2 3:0 1:2 |
0:2 1:2 4:0 |
5:0 6:2 3:0 |
1:0 1:0 4:2 |
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 16 | +21 | 31 | ||
4. | Klaipėdos „Slavutič“ | 1:6 2:4 0:4 |
0:8 3:1 3:4 |
2:0 2:1 0:4 |
5:3 0:3 2:6 |
6:2 1:1 3:3 |
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 17 | ||
5. | Klaipėdos „Argus“ | 1:13 0:8 1:5 |
1:10 5:8 0:9 |
0:5 2:6 0:3 |
3:5 3:0 6:2 |
5:1 0:2 1:1 |
15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 78 | -50 | 10 | ||
6. | Kretingos „Minija-3“ | 1:5 1:7 2:5 |
2:6 1:4 0:3 |
0:1 0:1 2:4 |
2:6 1:1 3:3 |
1:5 2:0 1:1 |
15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 52 | -33 | 6 | ||
Klaipėdos „Uosto direkcija“ | ||||||||||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alytaus „Centras“ | 2:1 4:0 |
2:0 1:1 |
7:1 4:2 |
5:0 3:1 |
5:1 5:1 |
10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 8 | +30 | 28 | ||
2. | Veisiejų „Dainava“ | 1:2 0:4 |
1:1 2:1 |
3:0 4:1 |
2:1 9:0 |
11:0 6:0 |
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 10 | +29 | 22 | ||
3. | Druskininkų SC „Arnika“ | 0:2 1:1 |
1:1 1:2 |
1:1 10:1 |
3:1 3:0 |
6:0 13:0 |
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 9 | +30 | 18 | ||
4. | Simno FK | 1:7 2:4 |
0:3 1:4 |
1:1 1:10 |
3:0 1:3 |
0:2 3:0 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 34 | -21 | 7 | ||
5. | Varėnos „Merkys“ | 0:5 1:3 |
1:2 0:9 |
1:3 0:3 |
0:3 3:1 |
1:4 9:1 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 35 | -21 | 6 | ||
6. | Alytaus „Auska-Alytis“ | 1:5 1:5 |
0:11 0:6 |
0:6 0:13 |
2:0 0:3 |
4:1 1:9 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 52 | -43 | 6 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marijampolės „Švyturys“ | 5:0 2:0 |
2:1 3:2 |
2:0 2:1 |
3:0 | 6:0 8:0 |
9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | +29 | 27 | ||
2. | Marijampolės „Arsenalas“ | 0:5 0:2 |
4:1 1:2 |
1:1 5:0 |
5:0 | 6:0 4:2 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 16 | ||
3. | Vilkaviškio „Atžala“ | 1:2 2:3 |
1:4 2:1 |
2:0 1:3 |
3:0 | 9:0 3:1 |
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 15 | ||
4. | Kalvarijos SC | 0:2 1:2 |
1:1 0:5 |
0:2 3:1 |
3:0 | 7:0 2:4 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 10 | ||
5. | Marijampolės „Perfectus Sport“ | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 13:1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 3 | ||
6. | Čyčkų „Šešupė“ | 0:6 0:8 |
0:6 2:4 |
0:9 1:3 |
0:7 4:2 |
1:13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 58 | -50 | 3 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus FK „Gariūnai“ | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 7 | ||
2. | Kauno „Aleksotas“ | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 7 | ||
3. | Panevėžio „Auris“ | 0:3 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 3 | ||
4. | Alytaus „Centras“ | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 0 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marijampolės „Švyturys“ | 7:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 7 | ||
2. | Šiaulių „Tauras“ | 1:7 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | ||
3. | Klaipėdos „Ekspauta“ | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
4. | Anykščių FSK | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
T. Juknevičius Visas Labas, Virpstas | 34 |
T. Staponkus Šauliai | 27 |
M. Ligeika Auris | 26 |
E. Ščerbakovas Širvinta | 25 |
J. Kleimionov Naujųjų Verkių FK | 24 |
E. Auglys Ramučiai | 21 |
E. Skarina Polonija, Baltosios Vokės FK | 20 |
R. Riabčinskis Fanai | 20 |
R. Pranckevičius Naujųjų Verkių FK | 19 |
D. Dargužas Lokomotyvas | 19 |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
R. Kazlauskas Saulininkas | 10 |
A. Budrys Fanai | 7 |
G. Zemeckas Šiaulių FA | 7 |
A. Seniutis Granitas | 7 |
P. Aukštikalnis Šauliai | 6 |