Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panevėžio FM „Ekranas-2“ | |||||||||
2. | Telšių „Mastis“ | |||||||||
3. | Kelmės „Kražantė“ | |||||||||
4. | Šiaulių „VFK-33-Gintra“ | |||||||||
5. | Klaipėdos „Atlantas-2“ | |||||||||
6. | Mažeikių FK | |||||||||
7. | Naujosios Akmenės FK | |||||||||
8. | Kretingos „Minija“ | |||||||||
9. | Šiaulių „Kareda-2“ | |||||||||
10. | Kuršėnų „Venta“ | |||||||||
11. | Biržų „Širvėna“ | |||||||||
12. | Pakruojo „Kruoja“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rūdiškių „Vėtra“ | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 14:0 | 11:0 | 3:0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 3 | +42 | 22 | ||
2. | Lentvario „Kaitra“ | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 9 | +16 | 19 | |||
3. | Grigiškių FK | 5:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 6:5 | 6:2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 13 | ||||
4. | Širvintų „Širvinta“ | 6:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 12 | |||||
5. | Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“ | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 9 | |||||||
6. | Utenos „Utenis“ | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 8 | ||||||
7. | Vilniaus „Polonija“ | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | ||||||||
8. | Visagino „Interas-2“ | 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
9. | Lietuvos jaunučių iki 15 m. rinktinė | ||||||||||||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kėdainių „Nevėžis-2“ | |||||||||
2. | Marijampolės „Sūduva“ | |||||||||
3. | Kybartų „Sveikata“ | |||||||||
4. | Jonavos „Lietava-2“ | |||||||||
5. | Kazlų Rūdos „Šilas“ | |||||||||
6. | Alytaus „Dainava-2“ | |||||||||
7. | Kauno „Žalgiris-2“ | |||||||||
8. | Vilkaviškio „Atžala“ | |||||||||
9. | Jurbarko „Mituva“ | |||||||||
10. | Birštono „Versmė“ | |||||||||
11. | Kauno „Inkaras-2“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |