Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panevėžio FM „Ekranas-2“ | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 4 | +29 | 27 | |
2. | Telšių „Mastis“ | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 15 | +31 | 27 | |
3. | Kelmės „Kražantė“ | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 25 | |
4. | Šiaulių „VFK-33-Gintra“ | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | +18 | 23 | |
5. | Klaipėdos „Atlantas-2“ | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 12 | +17 | 22 | |
6. | Mažeikių FK | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 16 | |
7. | Naujosios Akmenės FK | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 14 | |
8. | Kretingos „Minija“ | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 11 | |
9. | Šiaulių „Kareda-2“ | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 8 | |
10. | Kuršėnų „Venta“ | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 37 | -25 | 8 | |
11. | Biržų „Širvėna“ | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 | 6 | |
12. | Pakruojo „Kruoja“ | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 43 | -36 | 4 | |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rūdiškių „Vėtra“ | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 14:0 | 11:0 | 3:0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 3 | +42 | 22 | ||
2. | Lentvario „Kaitra“ | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 11 | +14 | 19 | ||
3. | Grigiškių FK | 1:4 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 1:5 | 6:5 | 6:2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 21 | +7 | 14 | ||
4. | Širvintų „Širvinta“ | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 13 | ||
5. | Utenos „Utenis“ | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 12 | ||
6. | Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“ | 0:4 | 3:4 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 10 | ||
7. | Vilniaus „Polonija“ | 0:14 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 32 | -21 | 6 | ||
8. | Visagino „Interas-2“ | 0:11 | 1:4 | 5:6 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 30 | -18 | 4 | ||
9. | Lietuvos jaunučių iki 15 m. rinktinė | 0:3 | 0:7 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 28 | -20 | 2 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kėdainių „Nevėžis-2“ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | +27 | 26 | |
2. | Marijampolės „Sūduva“ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 9 | +30 | 25 | |
3. | Kybartų „Sveikata“ | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 24 | +6 | 19 | |
4. | Jonavos „Lietava-2“ | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 17 | |
5. | Kazlų Rūdos „Šilas“ | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 16 | |
6. | Alytaus „Dainava-2“ | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 11 | |
7. | Kauno „Žalgiris-2“ | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 11 | |
8. | Vilkaviškio „Atžala“ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 10 | |
9. | Jurbarko „Mituva“ | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 7 | |
10. | Birštono „Versmė“ | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 46 | -31 | 7 | |
11. | Kauno „Inkaras-2“ | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 7 | |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |