Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rūdiškių „Vėtra-2“ | 0:2 2:0 |
3:0 3:1 |
8:2 4:2 |
1:0 6:0 |
1:0 3:1 |
8:0 22:0 |
12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 8 | +53 | 33 | ||
2. | Utenos „Utenis“ | 2:2 3:0 |
1:1 1:0 |
2:1 4:2 |
12:0 4:0 |
3:0 3:0 |
10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 6 | +29 | 26 | |||
3. | Anykščių FK | 4:5 1:1 |
1:2 2:0 |
7:1 2:0 |
7:2 2:1 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 16 | ||||
4. | Širvintų „Širvinta“ | 0:3 1:2 |
8:1 4:1 |
3:0 3:1 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 12 | |||||
5. | Vilniaus FM | 4:0 3:2 |
0:0 0:2 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 7 | ||||||
6. | Ukmergės „Vienybė-2“ | 9:0 6:3 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 6 | |||||||
7. | Visagino KKSC | ||||||||||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kauno „Kvintencija“ | |||||||||
2. | Kaišiadorių SC „Savingė“ | |||||||||
3. | Alytaus „Dvyniai“ | |||||||||
4. | Marijampolės „Sūduva-2“ | |||||||||
5. | Jonavos „Lietava-2“ | |||||||||
6. | Kybartų „Sveikata“ | |||||||||
7. | Prienų SM | |||||||||
8. | Kazlų Rūdos „Šilas“ | |||||||||
9. | Jurbarko „Mituva“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panevėžio „Ekranas-2“ | |||||||||
2. | Kuršėnų „Venta“ | |||||||||
3. | Telšių „Mastis“ | |||||||||
4. | Biržų „Širvėna“ | |||||||||
5. | Šiaulių „Universitetas“ | |||||||||
6. | Kelmės „Kražantė“ | |||||||||
7. | Šiaulių „Juventa-99“ | |||||||||
8. | Pakruojo „Kruoja“ | |||||||||
9. | Pasvalio FK | |||||||||
10. | Plungės „Babrungas-2“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gargždų „Banga“ | |||||||||
2. | Klaipėdos „Rodovitas“ | |||||||||
3. | Tauragės „Tauras-2“ | |||||||||
4. | Palangos „Gintaras“ | |||||||||
5. | Plikių „Sakuona“ | |||||||||
6. | Kretingos „Minija“ | |||||||||
7. | Šilutės „SM-Laisvė-2“ | |||||||||
8. | Salantų „Salantas“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |