Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ | 2:0 3:1 |
3:2 4:1 |
1:0 0:1 |
2:2 4:1 |
2:0 3:1 |
2:0 2:1 |
3:0 3:1 |
14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 11 | +23 | 37 | ||
2. | Trakų FK | 1:0 1:2 |
3:1 2:0 |
2:0 3:0 |
3:0 0:2 |
3:2 0:2 |
1:0 4:3 |
0:0 3:0 |
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 31 | ||
3. | Marijampolės „Sūduva“ | 1:0 0:0 |
0:2 1:0 |
1:0 3:3 |
3:0 0:0 |
0:1 2:0 |
2:1 2:1 |
1:0 2:0 |
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 30 | ||
4. | Klaipėdos „Atlantas“ | 2:1 0:1 |
2:2 0:1 |
1:2 2:1 |
2:0 0:0 |
2:0 2:0 |
1:0 2:0 |
3:1 1:1 |
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 27 | ||
5. | Jonavos „Lietava“ | 0:1 0:4 |
0:1 1:1 |
1:1 1:1 |
0:1 1:2 |
2:2 1:4 |
1:0 1:0 |
2:2 3:2 |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 14 | ||
6. | Kauno „Stumbras“ | 3:6 0:5 |
0:0 1:4 |
2:3 2:3 |
2:3 0:2 |
2:0 2:1 |
3:1 1:1 |
0:0 2:2 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 13 | ||
7. | Utenos „Utenis“ | 0:1 2:4 |
0:2 0:1 |
0:4 1:2 |
0:2 1:1 |
0:1 3:1 |
1:0 0:0 |
2:3 2:1 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 11 | ||
8. | Kauno „Kauno Žalgiris“ | 1:1 0:2 |
0:2 0:4 |
2:2 0:1 |
0:2 1:1 |
1:5 0:1 |
1:2 2:1 |
1:3 1:1 |
14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 28 | -18 | 7 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
|
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 16 | +23 | 41 | ||||
2. | Trakų FK | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 36 | ||||
3. | Marijampolės „Sūduva“ | 1:3 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 | 36 | ||||
4. | Klaipėdos „Atlantas“ | 0:0 | 2:1 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 31 | |||||
5. | Kauno „Stumbras“ | 1:1 | 3:1 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 17 | |||||
6. | Jonavos „Lietava“ | 1:4 | 3:2 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 17 | |||||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
A. Kaludjerović Žalgiris | 20 |
N. Valskis Trakų FK | 17 |
T. Radzinevičius Sūduva | 14 |
M. Maksimov Atlantas | 10 |
E. Veliulis Sūduva | 9 |
D. Aršakianas Trakų FK | 9 |
L. Pilibaitis Žalgiris | 9 |
P. Pavlovič Sūduva | 8 |
B. Atajić Žalgiris | 8 |
L. Stonkus Lietava | 7 |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
S. Mikoliūnas Žalgiris | 8 |
R. Baravykas Atlantas | 7 |
A. Šušnjar Lietava | 7 |
R. Sadauskas Stumbras | 7 |
R. Freidgeimas Utenis | 7 |