Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ | 0:1 2:1 |
1:2 1:0 |
0:1 0:0 |
1:0 4:0 |
6:3 5:0 |
1:1 2:0 |
1:0 4:2 |
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 11 | +17 | 29 | ||
2. | Trakų FK | 0:2 1:3 |
2:2 1:0 |
2:0 0:1 |
1:0 1:1 |
0:0 4:1 |
2:0 4:0 |
2:0 1:0 |
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 | 27 | ||
3. | Klaipėdos „Atlantas“ | 0:1 1:0 |
0:2 0:3 |
0:1 3:3 |
1:0 2:1 |
3:2 2:0 |
2:0 1:1 |
2:0 1:1 |
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 24 | ||
4. | Marijampolės „Sūduva“ | 2:3 1:4 |
1:3 0:2 |
2:1 1:2 |
1:1 1:1 |
3:2 3:2 |
2:2 1:0 |
4:0 2:1 |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 21 | ||
5. | Jonavos „Lietava“ | 2:2 1:4 |
0:3 2:0 |
0:2 0:0 |
0:3 0:0 |
0:2 1:2 |
5:1 1:0 |
1:0 1:3 |
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 15 | ||
6. | Kauno „Stumbras“ | 0:2 1:3 |
2:3 2:0 |
0:2 0:2 |
1:0 0:2 |
2:2 4:1 |
2:1 1:2 |
0:1 0:0 |
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 14 | ||
7. | Kauno „Kauno Žalgiris“ | 0:3 1:3 |
0:0 0:3 |
1:3 1:1 |
0:1 0:2 |
2:2 2:3 |
0:0 2:2 |
3:2 1:2 |
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 8 | ||
8. | Utenos „Utenis“ | 0:2 1:2 |
0:1 3:4 |
0:1 0:2 |
1:2 1:2 |
0:1 0:1 |
1:3 1:1 |
3:1 1:1 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 5 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
|
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ | 3:1 | 4:1 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 13 | +22 | 35 | |||||
2. | Trakų FK | 3:1 | 0:0 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 31 | |||||
3. | Klaipėdos „Atlantas“ | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 25 | ||||
4. | Marijampolės „Sūduva“ | 1:1 | 2:3 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 22 | |||||
5. | Kauno „Stumbras“ | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 16 | ||||
6. | Jonavos „Lietava“ | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 15 | ||||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
A. Kaludjerović Žalgiris | 20 |
N. Valskis Trakų FK | 17 |
T. Radzinevičius Sūduva | 14 |
M. Maksimov Atlantas | 10 |
E. Veliulis Sūduva | 9 |
D. Aršakianas Trakų FK | 9 |
L. Pilibaitis Žalgiris | 9 |
P. Pavlovič Sūduva | 8 |
B. Atajić Žalgiris | 8 |
L. Stonkus Lietava | 7 |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
S. Mikoliūnas Žalgiris | 8 |
R. Baravykas Atlantas | 7 |
A. Šušnjar Lietava | 7 |
R. Freidgeimas Utenis | 7 |
R. Sadauskas Stumbras | 7 |