Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Salininkų FK | |||||||||
2. | Šalčininkėlių „Visinčia“ | |||||||||
3. | Juodšilių „Paukštynas“ | |||||||||
4. | Grigiškių „Neris“ | |||||||||
5. | Pabradės ESPA | |||||||||
6. | Baltosios Vokės FK | |||||||||
7. | Naujųjų Verkių „Polonija“ | |||||||||
8. | Vaidotų FK | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazlų Rūdos „Šilas“ | |||||||||
2. | Veisiejų „Dainava“ | |||||||||
3. | Prienų SM | |||||||||
4. | Simno „Peletrūnas“ | |||||||||
5. | Vilkaviškio FK-2 | |||||||||
6. | Kalvarijos FK | |||||||||
7. | Vilkaviškio „Širvinta“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Telšių „Džiugas“ | |||||||||
2. | Ubiškės „Patekla“ | |||||||||
3. | Raseinių „Dubysa“ | |||||||||
4. | Telšių „Ąžuolas“ | |||||||||
5. | Telšių „Viltis“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilutės „Laisvė“ | |||||||||
2. | Gargždų „Garsta“ | |||||||||
3. | Neringos „Žvejys“ | |||||||||
4. | Kretingos „Minija-2“ | |||||||||
5. | Plungės „Vytis“ | |||||||||
6. | Palangos „Gintaras“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
Pusfinalis
|
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus RSRC „Viltis“ | |||||||||
2. | Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas“ | |||||||||
3. | Vilniaus „Rieduva“ | |||||||||
4. | Vilniaus „Inžinerija“ | |||||||||
5. | Naujosios Vilnios „Žalgiris“ | |||||||||
6. | Vilniaus „Panerys-2“ | |||||||||
7. | Vilniaus „Statyba“ | |||||||||
8. | Vilniaus „Skydas“ | |||||||||
9. | Vilniaus „Kuro Aparatūra“ | |||||||||
10. | Vilniaus „Garsas“ | |||||||||
11. | Vilniaus AFK | |||||||||
12. | Vilniaus „Spindulys“ | |||||||||
13. | Vilniaus „Alekna“ | |||||||||
14. | Naujosios Vilnios „Draugystė“ | |||||||||
15. | Vilniaus „Sigma“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kauno „Silva“ | |||||||||
2. | Kauno „Sakura-Lituanika“ | |||||||||
3. | Kauno „Inkaras-2“ | |||||||||
4. | Kauno „Šilkas-SBA“ | |||||||||
5. | Kauno „Ranga“ | |||||||||
6. | Kauno „Politechnika“ | |||||||||
7. | Kauno „Maistas“ | |||||||||
8. | Kauno „Senamiestis“ | |||||||||
9. | Kauno „Pilėnai“ | |||||||||
10. | Kauno „Eiguliai“ | |||||||||
11. | Kauno „Perkūnas“ | |||||||||
12. | Kauno „Vytis-2“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klaipėdos „Baltija“ | |||||||||
2. | Klaipėdos „Namų Statyba“ | |||||||||
3. | Klaipėdos „Ąžuolas“ | |||||||||
4. | Klaipėdos „Okeanas“ | |||||||||
5. | Klaipėdos „Gintaras“ | |||||||||
6. | Klaipėdos „Moksleivis“ | |||||||||
7. | Klaipėdos „Liepsna“ | |||||||||
8. | Klaipėdos „Kvantas“ | |||||||||
9. | Klaipėdos „Moksleivis-2“ | |||||||||
10. | Klaipėdos „Meridianas“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiaulių „Viktorija“ | |||||||||
2. | Šiaulių „Žemaitis“ | |||||||||
3. | Šiaulių „Kovas“ | |||||||||
4. | Šiaulių NMĮ | |||||||||
5. | Šiaulių „Salduvė“ | |||||||||
6. | Šiaulių „Sakalietis“ | |||||||||
7. | Šiaulių „Pedagogas“ | |||||||||
8. | Šiaulių „Kibirkštis“ | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |