2015 m. - 3 lygmuo (LFF II lygos Rytų zona) |
2015 m. spalio 28 d. 20.00 val. |
Utenos „Utenis-2“ |
Vilniaus „TAIP“ |
3 : 1 |
25 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 5 lygmuo (SFL Ergo A Divizionas) |
2016 m. balandžio 24 d. 16.30 val. |
Vilniaus FK „Medžiai“ |
Širvintų FK |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. balandžio 24 d. 18.15 val. |
Vilniaus „Kruša-Basica“ |
Kalvelių „Ave.Ko.“ |
3 : 1 |
1 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. balandžio 24 d. 20.00 val. |
Vilniaus „Aktas“ |
Vilniaus „Fakyrai-AD MEN“ |
3 : 1 |
1 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. balandžio 25 d. 20.20 val. |
Vilniaus „Navigatoriai-LT Aqua“ |
Vilniaus „GB United-Divenda“ |
6 : 1 |
1 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. balandžio 30 d. 18.00 val. |
Vilniaus TEC |
Naujųjų Verkių FK |
6 : 1 |
2 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. gegužės 1 d. 18.15 val. |
Vilniaus „Fakyrai-AD MEN“ |
Vilniaus „Ozas“ |
2 : 4 |
2 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 5 lygmuo (SFL Ergo A Divizionas) |
2016 m. gegužės 1 d. 20.00 val. |
Vilniaus „Nerealas“ |
Šalčininkėlių „Visinčia“ |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. gegužės 2 d. 20.20 val. |
Vilniaus „Navigatoriai-LT Aqua“ |
Vilniaus „Aktas“ |
2 : 1 |
2 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. gegužės 8 d. 16.30 val. |
Vilniaus „Aktas“ |
Vilniaus „GB United-Divenda“ |
3 : 2 |
3 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 8 lygmuo (SFL Ergo D Divizionas) |
2016 m. gegužės 8 d. 18.15 val. |
Vilniaus „Viesulas-2“ |
Vilniaus „Top Kickers“ |
3 : 5 |
3 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. gegužės 8 d. 20.00 val. |
Vilniaus „Kruša-Basica“ |
Vilniaus „Fakyrai-AD MEN“ |
2 : 4 |
3 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 3 lygmuo (LFF II lygos Rytų zona) |
2016 m. gegužės 13 d. 20.15 val. |
Vilniaus „Viltis“ |
Vilniaus TERA |
1 : 1 |
3 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. gegužės 14 d. 16.00 val. |
Kalvelių „Ave.Ko.“ |
Ukmergės FKK „Spartakas“ |
2 : 3 |
4 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 5 lygmuo (SFL Ergo A Divizionas) |
2016 m. gegužės 15 d. 16.30 val. |
Vilniaus FK „Medžiai“ |
Lentvario FK |
1 : 0 |
4 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 5 lygmuo (SFL Ergo A Divizionas) |
2016 m. gegužės 15 d. 18.15 val. |
Vilniaus „Viesulas“ |
Mostiškių FK |
4 : 2 |
4 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. gegužės 15 d. 20.00 val. |
Vilniaus „Aktas“ |
Vilniaus „Ozas“ |
1 : 1 |
4 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 4 lygmuo (VRFS III lyga) |
2016 m. gegužės 16 d. 20.20 val. |
Vilniaus „Navigatoriai-LT Aqua“ |
Vilniaus „Kruša-Basica“ |
7 : 1 |
4 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 3 lygmuo (LFF II lygos Rytų zona) |
2016 m. gegužės 18 d. 20.15 val. |
Vilniaus „MRU-TiuMenas“ |
Vilniaus „Viltis“ |
1 : 2 |
4 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|
2016 m. - 5 lygmuo (SFL Ergo A Divizionas) |
2016 m. gegužės 22 d. 16.20 val. |
Vilniaus „Žaibai“ |
Salininkų FK |
1 : 3 |
5 |
Vilnius |
|
rodyti |
|