Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiaulių „Medelyno bėgiai“ | 2:4 4:2 |
2:0 4:1 |
3:2 3:0 |
4:1 3:3 |
2:2 9:1 |
4:3 3:0 |
3:0 2:1 |
14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 20 | +28 | 35 | ||
2. | Šiaulių „Saulininkas“ | 4:2 2:4 |
1:2 1:0 |
0:2 5:1 |
2:0 4:1 |
1:1 3:1 |
2:0 3:0 |
3:0 8:0 |
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 14 | +25 | 31 | ||
3. | Kelmės „Kražantė“ | 0:2 1:4 |
2:1 0:1 |
9:2 5:1 |
1:4 1:1 |
2:0 3:1 |
3:0 2:1 |
3:0 3:2 |
14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 28 | ||
4. | Ginkūnų „Šauliai-Dakaras“ | 2:3 0:3 |
2:0 1:5 |
2:9 1:5 |
2:0 0:0 |
5:2 2:3 |
4:1 7:1 |
3:0 4:2 |
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 34 | +1 | 22 | ||
5. | Šiaulių „Fanai“ | 1:4 3:3 |
0:2 1:4 |
4:1 1:1 |
0:2 0:0 |
1:0 1:2 |
2:0 1:2 |
3:0 4:1 |
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 18 | ||
6. | Šiaulių „Kupsc“ | 2:2 1:9 |
1:1 1:3 |
0:2 1:3 |
2:5 3:2 |
0:1 2:1 |
1:1 2:0 |
3:0 3:2 |
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 18 | ||
7. | Šiaulių „Adiada“ | 3:4 0:3 |
0:2 0:3 |
0:3 1:2 |
1:4 1:7 |
0:2 2:1 |
1:1 0:2 |
3:0 1:2 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 7 | ||
8. | Šiaulių „Sakals“ | 0:3 1:2 |
0:3 0:8 |
0:3 2:3 |
0:3 2:4 |
0:3 1:4 |
0:3 2:3 |
0:3 2:1 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 46 | -36 | 3 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Utenos FK 2003 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 | 13 | ||
2. | Visagino SC | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 10:1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 | 11 | ||
3. | Rokiškio FK | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 10 | ||
4. | Anykščių FSK | 3:4 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 6 | ||
5. | Kupiškio „Narjanta“ | 0:8 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 3 | ||
6. | Utenos „Auto 1“ | 1:3 | 1:10 | 1:4 | 0:8 | 0:1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 0 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marijampolės „Švyturys“ | 2:1 1:2 |
0:1 5:2 |
6:2 3:2 |
3:1 7:0 |
7:1 5:1 |
7:0 8:1 |
3:0 9:1 |
14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 15 | +51 | 36 | ||
2. | Marijampolės „Ipukis“ | 1:2 2:1 |
2:3 3:1 |
3:0 3:0 |
2:1 3:1 |
2:0 7:2 |
3:0 9:2 |
3:0 10:0 |
14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 13 | +40 | 36 | ||
3. | Marijampolės „Juventus“ | 1:0 2:5 |
3:2 1:3 |
0:0 4:2 |
8:2 5:0 |
6:1 3:0 |
5:1 1:8 |
3:0 11:1 |
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 53 | 25 | +28 | 31 | ||
4. | Marijampolės VFK „Sūduvis“ | 2:6 2:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
0:0 2:4 |
2:1 2:7 |
3:2 3:1 |
2:1 4:2 |
3:0 5:1 |
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 22 | ||
5. | Marijampolės „Arsenalas“ | 1:3 0:7 |
1:2 1:3 |
2:8 0:5 |
1:2 7:2 |
1:1 3:0 |
8:1 8:1 |
3:0 5:2 |
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 37 | +4 | 19 | ||
6. | Marijampolės „Grifas“ | 1:7 1:5 |
0:2 2:7 |
1:6 0:3 |
2:3 1:3 |
1:1 0:3 |
5:0 7:3 |
3:0 5:0 |
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 13 | ||
7. | Marijampolės „Sumeda“ | 0:7 1:8 |
0:3 2:9 |
1:5 8:1 |
1:2 2:4 |
1:8 1:8 |
0:5 3:7 |
3:0 3:0 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 67 | -41 | 9 | ||
8. | Kalvarijos DAKA | 0:3 1:9 |
0:3 0:10 |
0:3 1:11 |
0:3 1:5 |
0:3 2:5 |
0:3 0:5 |
0:3 0:3 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 69 | -64 | 0 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alytaus „Centras“ | 8:1 1:3 |
7:4 5:3 |
4:1 2:0 |
5:1 5:0 |
4:3 4:2 |
2:0 4:1 |
4:0 3:0 |
15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 20 | +49 | 42 | ||
2. | Alytaus RESE | 1:8 3:1 |
6:2 3:0 |
2:2 0:3 |
1:5 2:0 |
3:1 0:5 |
3:0 4:1 |
6:0 6:4 |
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 32 | +13 | 31 | ||
3. | Alytaus „Vidzgiris“ | 4:7 3:5 |
2:6 0:3 |
4:0 4:2 |
6:2 2:2 |
2:2 3:0 |
4:3 7:0 |
4:1 8:3 |
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 56 | 36 | +20 | 29 | ||
4. | Druskininkų FK-2 | 1:4 0:2 |
2:2 3:0 |
0:4 2:4 |
4:3 4:1 |
4:2 1:1 |
2:0 1:3 |
3:2 3:2 |
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 30 | +3 | 26 | ||
5. | Veisiejų „Dainava“ | 1:5 0:5 |
5:1 0:2 |
2:6 2:2 |
3:4 1:4 |
2:3 5:3 |
1:0 3:0 |
3:0 0:3 |
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 19 | ||
6. | Simno FK | 3:4 2:4 |
1:3 5:0 |
2:2 0:3 |
2:4 1:1 |
3:2 3:5 |
4:1 3:0 |
2:4 4:3 |
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 17 | ||
7. | Birštono SC | 0:2 1:4 |
0:3 1:4 |
3:4 0:7 |
0:2 3:1 |
0:1 0:3 |
1:4 0:3 |
6:0 3:2 |
15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 41 | -20 | 12 | ||
8. | Varėnos „Merkys“ | 0:4 0:3 |
0:6 4:6 |
1:4 3:8 |
2:3 2:3 |
0:3 3:0 |
4:2 3:4 |
0:6 2:3 |
15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 56 | -28 | 9 | ||
Alytaus „Titanas“ | 1:11 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 36 | -28 | 3 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
G. Mikulėnas Vytis | 44 |
G. Skrockas Salininkų FK | 27 |
M. Skipitis Kruša | 23 |
E. Tučinskij Fakyrai | 22 |
V. Pranys TEC | 18 |
A. Paškauskas Medelyno bėgiai | 18 |
K. Atutis Jambo | 17 |
M. Bajoriūnas Navigatoriai | 16 |
M. Zurza Prelegentai | 15 |
E. Kugys Nevėžis | 14 |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
M. Morkūnas Spartakas | 8 |
A. Breikštas Vytis | 7 |
S. Legetavičius Vytis | 7 |
R. Skaisgirys Prelegentai | 7 |
R. Kazlauskas Saulininkas | 7 |