Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiaulių „Gintra-Universitetas“ | 10:1 | 13:1 | 10:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | +30 | 9 | ||
2. | Tauragės SM | 1:10 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 6 | ||
3. | Naujosios Akmenės „Akmenė“ | 1:13 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 3 | ||
4. | Klaipėdos FM | 1:10 | 2:7 | 2:6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 0 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kauno FM | 3:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 7 | ||
2. | Alytaus SRC „Dainava“ | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 6 | ||
3. | Marijampolės FA „Sūduva“ | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | ||
4. | Kauno LSMU | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ukmergės SC | 16:0 | 8:1 | 10:2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | +31 | 9 | ||
2. | Kaišiadorių SC | 0:16 | 6:5 | 5:2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 6 | ||
3. | Panevėžio FA | 1:8 | 5:6 | 8:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 3 | ||
4. | Ukmergės „Senamiestis“ | 2:10 | 2:5 | 0:8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 23 | -19 | 0 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 7 | ||
2. | Nemenčinė-Vilniaus „Rūta-FM“ | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 7 | ||
3. | Visagino SC | 0:6 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 3 | ||
4. | Varėnos „Atžalynas“ | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiaulių „Gintra-Universitetas“ | 9:2 | 13:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | +28 | 9 | |||
2. | Kauno FM | 2:9 | 5:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 6 | |||
3. | Alytaus SRC „Dainava“ | 1:13 | 3:3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 1 | |||
4. | Tauragės SM | 1:5 | 3:3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 1 | |||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ | 1:0 | 8:4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 7 | |||
2. | Nemenčinė-Vilniaus „Rūta-FM“ | 0:0 | 10:0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 5 | |||
3. | Ukmergės SC | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | +15 | 4 | |||
4. | Kaišiadorių SC | 4:8 | 0:10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 34 | -30 | 0 | |||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naujosios Akmenės „Akmenė“ | 4:0 | 6:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 | 9 | |||
2. | Marijampolės FA „Sūduva“ | 0:4 | 1:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | |||
3. | Kauno LSMU | 0:6 | 1:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | |||
4. | Klaipėdos FM | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | |||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Visagino SC | 3:0 | 15:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | +21 | 9 | |||
2. | Panevėžio FA | 0:3 | -:- | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 3 | |||
3. | Ukmergės „Senamiestis“ | 0:15 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 3 | |||
4. | Varėnos „Atžalynas“ | -:- | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | |||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiaulių „Gintra-Universitetas“ | 11:1 | 2:0 | 11:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | +23 | 9 | ||
2. | Kauno FM | 1:11 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 | ||
3. | Nemenčinė-Vilniaus „Rūta-FM“ | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | ||
4. | Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ | 0:11 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 1 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Ukmergės SC | 7:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 | 9 | ||
6. | Kaišiadorių SC | 1:7 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 6 | ||
7. | Tauragės SM | 0:6 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | ||
8. | Alytaus SRC „Dainava“ | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Naujosios Akmenės „Akmenė“ | 8:5 | 7:4 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 9 | ||
10. | Visagino SC | 5:8 | 7:6 | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 6 | ||
11. | Panevėžio FA | 4:7 | 6:7 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 3 | ||
12. | Marijampolės FA „Sūduva“ | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | ||
Vieta | Komanda | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Vieta | Komanda | 13. | 14. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Kauno LSMU | 6:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 3 | ||
14. | Ukmergės „Senamiestis“ | 1:6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | ||
Klaipėdos FM | ||||||||||||
Varėnos „Atžalynas“ | ||||||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | 13. | 14. | Rng. | Prg. | Lyg. | Prl. | + | - | Skrt. | Tšk. |
Žaidėjas | Įvarčiai |
---|---|
O. Imanalijeva Gintra | 18 |
R. Imanalijeva Gintra | 18 |
V. Budrytė Gintra | 17 |
K. Vaičiulaitytė Žara | 17 |
E. Aleksejūnaitė Kaišiadorių SC | 11 |
F. Adamavičiūtė Ukmergės SC | 10 |
J. Lavrenovaitė Žalgiris | 10 |
S. Vanagaitė Gintra | 10 |
J. Lipkinaitė Akmenė | 8 |
A. Kižaitė Panevėžio FA | 8 |