Toggle navigation
LFE
Pradžia
Šiandien
Istorija
Statistika
Redaktoriams
Totalizatorius
Apie mus
Prisijungti
1959-1960 m. A klasė (tvarkaraštis)
Plungės „Babrungas“
0 : 3
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
4 : 3
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
1 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
1 : 1
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
4 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 0
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
4 : 2
Kauno „Inkaras“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
0 : 1
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
5 : 2
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Kretingos „Minija“
2 : 2
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
2 : 0
Kretingos „Minija“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
1 : 0
Kauno KKI
Kauno KKI
4 : 1
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
2 : 1
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
6 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
4 : 3
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
3 : 1
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
0 : 1
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
4 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
3 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno „Drobė“
1 : 2
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Kauno „Kareda“
0 : 4
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
5 : 1
Kauno „Kareda“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
3 : 2
Plungės „Babrungas“
Plungės „Babrungas“
0 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 1
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
1 : 1
Kauno „Inkaras“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
2 : 0
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
0 : 1
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Kretingos „Minija“
1 : 1
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
2 : 2
Kretingos „Minija“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
6 : 0
Kauno KKI
Kauno KKI
1 : 1
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
3 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
2 : 1
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
1 : 1
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
1 : 2
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
4 : 2
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
2 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno „Drobė“
1 : 1
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Kauno „Kareda“
0 : 2
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
4 : 1
Kauno „Kareda“
Plungės „Babrungas“
2 : 1
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Inkaras“
0 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
0 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Plungės „Babrungas“
3 : 0
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Plungės „Babrungas“
1 : 0
Kretingos „Minija“
Kretingos „Minija“
1 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Kauno KKI
4 : 0
Plungės „Babrungas“
Plungės „Babrungas“
1 : 0
Kauno KKI
Plungės „Babrungas“
1 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
0 : 0
Plungės „Babrungas“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
1 : 2
Plungės „Babrungas“
Plungės „Babrungas“
3 : 0
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Plungės „Babrungas“
2 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
1 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Kauno „Drobė“
4 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Plungės „Babrungas“
3 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Plungės „Babrungas“
3 : 0
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno „Kareda“
1 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 0
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
2 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kretingos „Minija“
1 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Inkaras“
4 : 1
Kretingos „Minija“
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 2
Kauno KKI
Kauno KKI
1 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
0 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 1
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kauno „Inkaras“
3 : 0
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
0 : 2
Kauno „Inkaras“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
2 : 1
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Kauno „Inkaras“
5 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno „Drobė“
0 : 2
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Kareda“
0 : 2
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Inkaras“
3 : 1
Kauno „Kareda“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
10 : 0
Kretingos „Minija“
Kretingos „Minija“
4 : 3
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Kauno KKI
0 : 2
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
5 : 1
Kauno KKI
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
6 : 3
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
6 : 1
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
4 : 1
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
3 : 1
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
5 : 2
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
0 : 1
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Kauno „Drobė“
3 : 1
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
1 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
6 : 2
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno „Kareda“
3 : 1
Vilniaus „Žalgiris-2“
Kretingos „Minija“
4 : 0
Kauno KKI
Kauno KKI
0 : 0
Kretingos „Minija“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 1
Kretingos „Minija“
Kretingos „Minija“
2 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kretingos „Minija“
2 : 1
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
3 : 2
Kretingos „Minija“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
3 : 0
Kretingos „Minija“
Kretingos „Minija“
3 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Kretingos „Minija“
2 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno „Drobė“
1 : 0
Kretingos „Minija“
Kauno „Kareda“
0 : 1
Kretingos „Minija“
Kretingos „Minija“
4 : 2
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno KKI
1 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 0
Kauno KKI
Panevėžio „Statyba“
4 : 1
Kauno KKI
Kauno KKI
4 : 1
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Kauno KKI
6 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
1 : 0
Kauno KKI
Kauno „Drobė“
4 : 2
Kauno KKI
Kauno KKI
2 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno KKI
4 : 1
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno „Kareda“
2 : 1
Kauno KKI
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
2 : 2
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
2 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
3 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno „Drobė“
2 : 1
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kauno „Kareda“
4 : 1
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
4 : 1
Kauno „Kareda“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
2 : 1
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Kauno „Drobė“
2 : 1
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
3 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Panevėžio „Statyba“
2 : 0
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno „Kareda“
5 : 2
Panevėžio „Statyba“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
1 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno „Drobė“
5 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Kauno „Kareda“
0 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
1 : 0
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno „Drobė“
0 : 3
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno „Kareda“
5 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
1960 m.
Šiaulių „Elnias“
3 : 2
Vilniaus „Raudonoji žvaigždė“